Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-1000 | 202 | 2:38.56 | O'Connor, Kevin (2012) (William Byrd, VA) | VA Region III Championships(VA), 2011-02-19(#3) |
B-1000 | 203 | 2:38.59 | Sickenberger, Will (2011) (South Lakes, VA) | Flames Invitational(VA), 2011-01-15(#8) |
B-1000 | 203 | 2:38.59 | Crawford, Matt (2012) (Bethlehem, NY) | Suburban Council Championships(NY), 2011-02-07(#2) |
B-1000 | 205 | 2:38.60 | White, Ben (2011) (Lee-Davis, VA) | VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#19) |
B-1000 | 206 | 2:38.63 | Hulbert, Kevin (2010) (Shenendehowa, NY) | Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-27(#3) |
B-1000 | 207 | 2:38.64 | Bibler, Kyle (2012) (Rustburg, VA) | E.C. Glass Quad(VA), 2011-01-05(#2) |
B-1000 | 208 | 2:38.65 | Rascona, Phil (2011) (Sachem East, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2011-01-15(#9) |
B-1000 | 209 | 2:38.67 | Mannion, Spencer (2011) (Brookfield, CT) | Lindy Remigino Invitational(CT), 2011-01-08(#5) |
B-1000 | 209 | 2:38.67 | Moschella, Rich (2012) (Bishop Feehan, MA) | MA Division 3 Championships(MA), 2011-02-19(#7) |
B-1000 | 211 | 2:38.70 | Hess, Zachary (2011) (North Rose-Wolcott, NY) | RWTL DEF #7(NY), 2011-01-28(#1) |
B-1000 | 211 | 2:38.70 | Gorham, Sean (2012) (Oliver Ames, MA) | MA Division 2 Championships(MA), 2011-02-19(#10) |
B-1000 | 211 | 2:38.70 | Donlon, Joey (2011) (Arlington Catholic, MA) | Tri County League Championships(MA), 2011-02-10(#1) |
B-1000 | 214 | 2:38.71 | Dutton, Trevor (2011) (Burlington, MA) | MA Division 3 Championships(MA), 2011-02-19(#8) |
B-1000 | 215 | 2:38.76 | Johnson, Onyx (2012) (DeMatha Catholic, MD) | Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2010-12-18(#9) |
B-1000 | 215 | 2:38.76 | Vento, Stephen (2011) (Weston, CT) | CT Class S State IN(CT), 2011-02-10(#3) |
B-1000 | 217 | 2:38.78 | Caldwell, Philip (2011) (Cheshire, CT) | CT Class LL State IN(CT), 2011-02-12(#7) |
B-1000 | 217 | 2:38.78 | Dolsey, Tyler (Heritage, VA) | Heritage Tri Meet(VA), 2011-01-25(#1) |
B-1000 | 219 | 2:38.79 | Pennesi, David (2012) (Colonial Forge, VA) | Flames Invitational(VA), 2011-01-15(#9) |
B-1000 | 219 | 2:38.79 | Fowler, Bryan (2011) (Tolland, CT) | SCC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2011-01-15(#3) |
B-1000 | 221 | 2:38.80 | Souter, Colin (Pawling, NY) | Section 1 Class C(NY), 2011-02-06(#1) |
B-1000 | 221 | 2:38.80 | Hefferon, Tim (2012) (Iona Prep, NY) | Westchester County(NY), 2011-01-30(#3) |
B-1000 | 223 | 2:38.83 | Richard, Daniel (Osbourn Park, VA) | Bobcat Blizzard Invitational(VA), 2010-12-11(#1) |
B-1000 | 224 | 2:38.84 | Harrison, David (2012) (Ocean Lakes, VA) | VA Beach District(VA), 2011-02-11(#2) |
B-1000 | 225 | 2:38.87 | Smith, Jimmy (2011) (Silver Lake, MA) | MA Division 2 Championships(MA), 2011-02-19(#11) |
B-1000 | 225 | 2:38.87 | Palafox, Derek (2012) (Bellport, NY) | Section 11 Boys League Championships(NY), 2011-01-29(#1) |
B-1000 | 227 | 2:38.89 | Duffy, John (2011) (Island Trees, NY) | Section 8 Class B Champs(NY), 2011-02-10(#3) |
B-1000 | 228 | 2:38.90 | Owusu-Mensah, Prince (2011) (Gar-Field, VA) | Bobcat Blizzard Invitational(VA), 2010-12-11(#2) |
B-1000 | 228 | 2:38.90 | Murray, Robert (2012) (Grassfield, VA) | Eastern Regional Championships(VA), 2011-02-19(#5) |
B-1000 | 228 | 2:38.90 | Amazon, Bradley (2012) (Farmingdale, NY) | Section 8 Class A Championships(NY), 2011-02-08(#3) |
B-1000 | 231 | 2:38.92 | Black-Ingersoll, Camden (2011) (Concord, NH) | NHIL at Southern Maine(ME), 2011-01-30(#1) |
B-1000 | 232 | 2:38.93 | Valenski, Andrew (2011) (Massapequa, NY) | North Shore Invitational(NY), 2010-12-15(#1) |
B-1000 | 232 | 2:38.93 | Becker, Tim (Wilton, CT) | FCIAC(CT), 2011-02-03(#3) |
B-1000 | 234 | 2:38.97 | Cyr, Patrick (2012) (Hamden, CT) | Lindy Remigino Invitational(CT), 2011-01-08(#6) |
B-1000 | 235 | 2:39.00 | Schifter, Alex (2011) (Great Neck North, NY) | Nassau County Coaches(NY), 2010-12-03(#3) |
B-1000 | 235 | 2:39.00 | Cutler, Brendan (Byram Hills, NY) | Section 1 Class B Champs(NY), 2011-02-13(#4) |
B-1000 | 237 | 2:39.01 | Garrett, Chris (2011) (West Johnston, NC) | Liberty Christmas Invitational(VA), 2010-12-06(#1) |
B-1000 | 238 | 2:39.07 | Heiner, Chase (2014) (Centreville, VA) | Suffolk Stars(VA), 2011-01-15(#3) |
B-1000 | 238 | 2:39.07 | Earles, Cody (2012) (Blacksburg, VA) | Mid Area Track Classic(VA), 2011-01-21(#4) |
B-1000 | 240 | 2:39.08 | SeitesRunlett, Zach (2011) (North Kingstown, RI) | RI State IN(RI), 2011-02-19(#7) |
B-1000 | 241 | 2:39.09 | Bashaw, Ben (2012) (Triton, MA) | MA Division 3 Championships(MA), 2011-02-19(#9) |
B-1000 | 242 | 2:39.10 | Cogliano, Chris (2012) (Bishop Guertin, NH) | NHIL at UNH (NH), 2011-01-30(#2) |
B-1000 | 243 | 2:39.11 | Seymour, Cody (2012) (Cave Spring, VA) | Mid Area Track Classic(VA), 2011-01-21(#5) |
B-1000 | 243 | 2:39.11 | Oswald, Josh (Jefferson Forest, VA) | Heritage Tri Meet(VA), 2011-01-25(#2) |
B-1000 | 245 | 2:39.14 | Winchester, Colin (2011) (Western Branch, VA) | Southeastern District Championships(VA), 2011-02-09(#2) |
B-1000 | 245 | 2:39.14 | Hersi, Ali (2011) (Lewiston, ME) | New England Championships(MA), 2011-03-04(#11) |
B-1000 | 247 | 2:39.17 | Lipsman, Jeff (2011) (Hall, CT) | SCC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2011-01-15(#4) |
B-1000 | 247 | 2:39.17 | Schwartzer, Matthew (2012) (Princess Anne, VA) | Beach District Meet #2(VA), 2011-01-20(#1) |
B-1000 | 249 | 2:39.18 | Tolan, Ian (2012) (Binghamton, NY) | Section 4 Class Championships(NY), 2011-02-05(#4) |
B-1000 | 250 | 2:39.19 | Keough, Patrick (2011) (Malden, MA) | MA Division 1 Championships(MA), 2011-02-18(#12) |
B-1000 | 251 | 2:39.20 | Mcnaughton, Michael (2012) (Haverhill, MA) | MSTCA McIntyre Elite(MA), 2011-02-06(#4) |
B-1000 | 251 | 2:39.20 | Collopy, Jack (2012) (Oyster River, NH) | NHIL at UNH (NH), 2011-01-30(#3) |
B-1000 | 251 | 2:39.20 | Cutsail, Jarret (2011) (Fauquier, VA) | Evergreen District(VA), 2011-02-07(#1) |
B-1000 | 254 | 2:39.22 | Lotterie, Marc (2013) (West Potomac, VA) | Friends of Indoor Track(MD), 2010-12-28(#2) |
B-1000 | 255 | 2:39.23 | Price, Everett (2012) (New Providence, NJ) | Pietrewicz Polar Bear(NJ), 2011-01-05(#1) |
B-1000 | 256 | 2:39.28 | Kelly, Bobby (2011) (Centreville, VA) | Concorde District(MD), 2011-02-03(#3) |
B-1000 | 257 | 2:39.33 | Cavle, Tyler (Easton, PA) | Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2010-12-18(#10) |
B-1000 | 258 | 2:39.34 | Lupoli, Tom (2012) (Mark T. Sheehan, CT) | Housatonic Division(CT), 2011-01-12(#3) |
B-1000 | 259 | 2:39.35 | Jackson, Tahlief (2011) (St. Benedict's Prep, NJ) | NJCTC Championships(NJ), 2011-02-06(#4) |
B-1000 | 260 | 2:39.37 | Grady, Sean (2012) (East Meadow, NY) | Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2010-12-18(#11) |
B-1000 | 261 | 2:39.38 | Allen, Robert (2011) (Cranston West, RI) | RI State IN(RI), 2011-02-19(#8) |
B-1000 | 261 | 2:39.38 | Lapsley, Jack (2011) (Plymouth North, MA) | MA Division 3 Championships(MA), 2011-02-19(#10) |
B-1000 | 263 | 2:39.40 | Rugabirwa, Makopa (2011) (Concord, NH) | NHIL at UNH #3(NH), 2011-01-02(#2) |
B-1000 | 263 | 2:39.40 | Godin, James (2012) (Dover, NH) | NHIL at UNH #6(NH), 2011-01-23(#2) |
B-1000 | 263 | 2:39.40 | Brady, Ryan (2012) (Oyster River, NH) | NHIL at UNH (NH), 2011-01-30(#4) |
B-1000 | 266 | 2:39.43 | Crowley, Connor (2011) (Milford, NH) | NH D2 State IN(NH), 2011-02-13(#4) |
B-1000 | 267 | 2:39.46 | Gorsuch, Andrew (2013) (Midlothian, VA) | Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#9) |
B-1000 | 268 | 2:39.47 | Mccarthy, Nathan (2012) (Lowell, MA) | Merrimack Valley League Championships(MA), 2011-02-11(#6) |
B-1000 | 269 | 2:39.48 | Cornwell, Mike (2012) (West Johnston, NC) | St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2011-01-29(#5) |
B-1000 | 269 | 2:39.48 | Turner, James (2011) (Robinson, VA) | Concorde District(MD), 2011-02-03(#4) |
B-1000 | 269 | 2:39.48 | Parece, Stephen (2012) (Franklin, MA) | Hockomock League Championships(MA), 2011-02-12(#4) |
B-1000 | 272 | 2:39.49 | Emerson, Mike (2012) (Smithtown East, NY) | North Shore Invitational(NY), 2010-12-15(#2) |
B-1000 | 272 | 2:39.49 | Clark, Neil (2011) (Colonial Forge, VA) | VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#20) |
B-1000 | 274 | 2:39.51 | Zucker, Jacob (2013) (Thomas Jefferson, VA) | VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#21) |
B-1000 | 274 | 2:39.51 | Khalid, Khamis (2011) (Henrico, VA) | VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#21) |
B-1000 | 276 | 2:39.52 | Rhazi, Brhim (2011) (Revere, MA) | MA Division 1 Championships(MA), 2011-02-18(#13) |
B-1000 | 277 | 2:39.54 | Crevoiserat, Scott (2011) (Glastonbury, CT) | Lindy Remigino Invitational(CT), 2011-01-08(#7) |
B-1000 | 278 | 2:39.56 | Ostrowski, Ben (2013) (East Lyme, CT) | Lindy Remigino Invitational(CT), 2011-01-08(#8) |
B-1000 | 279 | 2:39.57 | Gioelli, Joe (2012) (Wolcott, CT) | ECC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2010-12-23(#4) |
B-1000 | 279 | 2:39.57 | O'Donnell, Michael (2013) (Methuen, MA) | Merrimack Valley League Championships(MA), 2011-02-11(#7) |
B-1000 | 281 | 2:39.60 | Griggs, Alex (2011) (Alexander Central, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2011-02-12(#5) |
B-1000 | 282 | 2:39.64 | Pittard, Matt (2013) (E.C. Glass, VA) | E.C. Glass Quad(VA), 2011-01-05(#3) |
B-1000 | 283 | 2:39.66 | Dinnan, Matthew (2012) (Hamden, CT) | SCC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2011-01-15(#5) |
B-1000 | 284 | 2:39.70 | O'Leary, Thomas (2012) (St. Thomas Aquinas, NH) | NHIL at UNH #3(NH), 2011-01-02(#2) |
B-1000 | 284 | 2:39.70 | Libruk, Michael (2012) (Shaker, NY) | Section 2 Division 1 Championship(NY), 2011-02-11(#3) |
B-1000 | 284 | 2:39.70 | Tuohy, Peter (2011) (Indian Hills, NJ) | Big North Championships - Patriot(NY), 2011-01-28(#3) |
B-1000 | 287 | 2:39.71 | McGuire, Jack (Herricks, NY) | Section 8 Conference 2 and 5 Boys Championships(NY), 2011-01-30(#1) |
B-1000 | 288 | 2:39.74 | Vuono, Mark (2012) (Bishop Hendricken, RI) | Dartmouth Relays(NH), 2011-01-08(#7) |
B-1000 | 289 | 2:39.78 | Lemire, Brendan (2011) (Acton-Boxborough, MA) | Dual County League Championships(MA), 2011-02-12(#3) |
B-1000 | 290 | 2:39.84 | Thomas, Ryan (2014) (Albemarle, VA) | St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2011-01-29(#7) |
B-1000 | 291 | 2:39.89 | Berube, Jay (2011) (Ticonderoga, NY) | NYSPHSAA Champs(NY), 2011-03-05(#18) |
B-1000 | 292 | 2:39.90 | Ganshirt, Zach (2012) (Walpole, MA) | Bay State Conference Meet(MA), 2011-02-09(#3) |
B-1000 | 293 | 2:39.93 | Bader, Greg (2011) (Jordan-Elbridge, NY) | Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-26(#6) |
B-1000 | 294 | 2:39.99 | Mcduffie, Will (2012) (Collegiate, NY) | Ivy League Prep Championships(NY), 2011-02-23(#1) |
B-1000 | 295 | 2:40.03 | Garrigan, Kevin (2011) (St. Peter's Prep, NJ) | NJCTC Championships(NJ), 2011-02-06(#5) |
B-1000 | 295 | 2:40.03 | Gordon, Brian (2011) (Patchogue-Medford, NY) | Section 11 Boys League Championships(NY), 2011-01-29(#1) |
B-1000 | 297 | 2:40.04 | Borny, Matthew (2013) (Blacksburg, VA) | Mid Area Track Classic(VA), 2011-01-21(#6) |
B-1000 | 298 | 2:40.09 | Marsella, Mike (2012) (Chariho, RI) | RI State IN(RI), 2011-02-19(#9) |
B-1000 | 299 | 2:40.10 | Pillalamarri, Aakaash (2012) (Herricks, NY) | Nassau County Coaches(NY), 2010-12-03(#4) |
B-1000 | 299 | 2:40.10 | Green, Daniel (2011) (Clifton, NJ) | Big North Championships - Liberty(NY), 2011-01-28(#1) |
B-1000 | 301 | 2:40.12 | Becker, Timothy (2011) (Wilton, CT) | CT Class L State IN(CT), 2011-02-12(#5) |
B-1000 | 302 | 2:40.15 | Ravert, Michael (2011) (Ridgefield, CT) | CT Class LL State IN(CT), 2011-02-12(#8) |
B-1000 | 303 | 2:40.17 | Civitano, Adam (2011) (St. Joseph by the Sea, NY) | Staten Island Championships(NY), 2011-01-16(#1) |
B-1000 | 304 | 2:40.19 | White, Justin (Midwood, NY) | PSAL Champs(NY), 2011-02-25(#6) |
B-1000 | 305 | 2:40.20 | Conlin, John (2012) (Merrimack, NH) | NHIL at UNH #6(NH), 2011-01-23(#3) |
B-1000 | 305 | 2:40.20 | Medeiros, Jake (2011) (Dighton-Rehoboth, MA) | SCC Championships(MA), 2011-02-12(#1) |
B-1000 | 307 | 2:40.21 | Sanders, Kevin (2011) (Shoreham-Wading River, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2011-01-15(#14) |
B-1000 | 307 | 2:40.21 | Ott, Chris (2011) (Newburgh Free Acad, NY) | NY Section 9 Championships(NY), 2011-02-19(#6) |
B-1000 | 309 | 2:40.22 | Frederic, William (South Shore, NY) | PSAL Holiday Games(NY), 2010-12-26(#5) |
B-1000 | 309 | 2:40.22 | Andrews, Brenton (2011) (Quabbin Regional, MA) | MA Division 3 Championships(MA), 2011-02-19(#11) |
B-1000 | 311 | 2:40.24 | Bolick, Kim (2011) (Hopkinton, MA) | MA Division 3 Championships(MA), 2011-02-19(#12) |
B-1000 | 311 | 2:40.24 | Marois, Will (2012) (Shenendehowa, NY) | Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-27(#5) |
B-1000 | 313 | 2:40.26 | Gioielli, Joseph (2012) (Wolcott, CT) | CT Class M State IN(CT), 2011-02-12(#3) |
B-1000 | 313 | 2:40.26 | Byerly, Dalton (2011) (Robert E. Lee, VA) | VA Region III Championships(VA), 2011-02-19(#4) |
B-1000 | 315 | 2:40.27 | Milles-Rath, Cohen (2011) (Wayland-Cohocton, NY) | RWTL DEF #5(NY), 2011-01-17(#1) |
B-1000 | 316 | 2:40.28 | Park, Sean (2012) (Skyline, VA) | VA AA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#6) |
B-1000 | 317 | 2:40.29 | Lefew, Michael (2012) (Salem (Roanoke), VA) | VA Region IV(VA), 2011-02-12(#2) |
B-1000 | 317 | 2:40.29 | Jones, Clay (2012) (Fuquay-Varina, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2011-02-12(#6) |
B-1000 | 319 | 2:40.30 | Kondracki, Chris (Pearl River, NY) | Section 1 Class B Champs(NY), 2011-02-13(#5) |
B-1000 | 319 | 2:40.30 | Reid, Sam (2012) (James River, VA) | Manchester Polar Bear(VA), 2011-01-19(#2) |
B-1000 | 321 | 2:40.33 | Weiler, Andrew (2012) (Norwich Free Academy, CT) | ECC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2010-12-23(#5) |
B-1000 | 322 | 2:40.35 | Mcdowell, Berham (2011) (Sherando, VA) | VA AA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#7) |
B-1000 | 323 | 2:40.37 | Campbell, Tim (2011) (Sanford H. Calhoun, NY) | Section 8 Class A Championships(NY), 2011-02-08(#5) |
B-1000 | 324 | 2:40.39 | Burrell, Hunter (2011) (St. John The Baptist, NY) | NSCHSAA Christmas Classic(NY), 2010-12-22(#4) |
B-1000 | 325 | 2:40.40 | Latham, Brandon (2012) (Bishop Guertin, NH) | NHIL at UNH #6(NH), 2011-01-23(#4) |
B-1000 | 325 | 2:40.40 | Geiger, Derek (Grand Island, NY) | NY Section 6 Small Schools(NY), 2011-02-12(#1) |
B-1000 | 325 | 2:40.40 | Cortina, Nick (Brewster, NY) | NY Section 1 Class A(NY), 2011-02-21(#5) |
B-1000 | 328 | 2:40.42 | Miller, Richard (2012) (Millbrook, NC) | Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#11) |
B-1000 | 329 | 2:40.44 | Ball, Jamie (St. Christopher's, VA) | St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2011-01-29(#10) |
B-1000 | 330 | 2:40.45 | Black, Corey (2012) (Chatham, NJ) | Morris County Championships(NJ), 2011-01-19(#2) |
B-1000 | 331 | 2:40.46 | Hanifan, Ryan (2011) (Boston College, MA) | MA Division 1 Championships(MA), 2011-02-18(#14) |
B-1000 | 331 | 2:40.46 | Adams, Brendan (2011) (Pembroke, MA) | Patriot League Championship(MA), 2011-02-11(#2) |
B-1000 | 333 | 2:40.47 | Vanega, Oriel (2012) (All Hallows, NY) | CHSAA Intersectionals(NY), 2011-02-19(#10) |
B-1000 | 334 | 2:40.50 | Souter, Taylor (2011) (Pawling, NY) | Northern County Championships(NY), 2011-01-30(#3) |
B-1000 | 335 | 2:40.51 | Williams, Niall (2012) (Niskayuna, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2011-01-15(#16) |
B-1000 | 336 | 2:40.53 | Hannatin, Kyle (Curtis, NY) | Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2010-12-18(#12) |
B-1000 | 336 | 2:40.53 | Caldwell, Phil (Cheshire, CT) | Housatonic Division(CT), 2011-01-12(#4) |
B-1000 | 336 | 2:40.53 | Civitano, Alex (2011) (St. Joseph by the Sea, NY) | NYCHSAA Boys Championships(NY), 2011-01-23(#2) |
B-1000 | 339 | 2:40.56 | Crozier, Mike (2012) (Gonzaga, DC) | Hoxton Invitational(VA), 2011-02-19(#2) |
B-1000 | 340 | 2:40.58 | Beaumont, Ryan (2011) (Andover, MA) | MSTCA Winter Festival - Large(MA), 2010-12-18(#1) |
B-1000 | 341 | 2:40.62 | Dohmann, Mike (2012) (Suffern, NY) | Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2010-12-18(#13) |
B-1000 | 342 | 2:40.63 | Roelke, Evan (2011) (Basking Ridge - Ridge, NJ) | Cliff Back Invitational(NJ), 2011-01-08(#1) |
B-1000 | 343 | 2:40.66 | Blake, John (2011) (Austin Prep, MA) | Tri County League Championships(MA), 2011-02-10(#2) |
B-1000 | 344 | 2:40.667 | Cardin, Dan (2012) (Norwich Free Academy, CT) | ECC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2010-12-23(#6) |
B-1000 | 345 | 2:40.68 | Colven, Michael (2011) (Marvin Ridge, NC) | Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#12) |
B-1000 | 346 | 2:40.70 | Ellis, Josh (2012) (Walter Johnson, MD) | PR Holiday Invitational(MD), 2010-12-18(#6) |
B-1000 | 346 | 2:40.70 | Dohmann, Michael (Suffern, NY) | Rockland County Championships(NY), 2011-02-03(#4) |
B-1000 | 348 | 2:40.72 | Pagano, Marshall (2011) (Niskayuna, NY) | Section 2 Division 2 Championships(NY), 2011-02-12(#1) |
B-1000 | 349 | 2:40.74 | D'antona, Christopher (Harrison, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2011-02-26(#6) |
B-1000 | 350 | 2:40.76 | Haleudeth, Kham (2012) (Mansfield, MA) | Hockomock League Championships(MA), 2011-02-12(#5) |
B-1000 | 351 | 2:40.78 | Buckley, James (2013) (Xavier, NY) | Staten Island Championships(NY), 2011-01-16(#2) |
B-1000 | 352 | 2:40.80 | Sargent, Greg (Bronxville, NY) | Section 1 Class C(NY), 2011-02-06(#3) |
B-1000 | 352 | 2:40.80 | Lochard, Kevin (2011) (Stamford, CT) | CT Class LL State IN(CT), 2011-02-12(#9) |
B-1000 | 354 | 2:40.83 | Sciuto, Nicholas (2013) (Westford Academy, MA) | Dual County League #4(MA), 2011-01-17(#2) |
B-1000 | 355 | 2:40.88 | Davis-O'Donnell, Brandon (2012) (Nashua North, NH) | NH D1 State IN(NH), 2011-02-13(#4) |
B-1000 | 356 | 2:40.89 | Lo Presti, Alex (Monsignor Farrell, NY) | Staten Island Championships(NY), 2011-01-16(#3) |
B-1000 | 357 | 2:40.92 | Kim, Alexander (2011) (Winston Churchill, MD) | PR Holiday Invitational(MD), 2010-12-18(#7) |
B-1000 | 357 | 2:40.92 | Clark, Ryan (2011) (Newburyport, MA) | Cape Ann League Championships(MA), 2011-02-09(#4) |
B-1000 | 359 | 2:40.93 | Meehan, Ryan (2011) (Bishop Hendricken, RI) | RI State IN(RI), 2011-02-19(#10) |
B-1000 | 360 | 2:40.94 | O'Donnell, Patrick (2011) (Westwood, MA) | Boston Holiday Challenge(MA), 2010-12-28(#5) |
B-1000 | 361 | 2:40.97 | Saint-Juste, Jacques (Elmont Memorial, NY) | Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2010-12-18(#15) |
B-1000 | 362 | 2:40.99 | Quinlan, Jim (2011) (North Andover, MA) | Cape Ann League Championships(MA), 2011-02-09(#5) |
B-1000 | 363 | 2:41.02 | Odin, Timothy (2011) (Northport, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2011-01-15(#18) |
B-1000 | 364 | 2:41.03 | Midkiff, Alex (2014) (Grassfield, VA) | Atlantic Coast Invitational(VA), 2011-02-05(#6) |
B-1000 | 365 | 2:41.05 | Dahl, Victor (Greenwich, CT) | FCIAC(CT), 2011-02-03(#4) |
B-1000 | 366 | 2:41.10 | Cambria , Mike (2011) (Bedford, NH) | NHIL at UNH (NH), 2011-01-30(#6) |
B-1000 | 367 | 2:41.12 | Winters, Brandon (2012) (Ocean Lakes, VA) | VA Beach District(VA), 2011-02-11(#5) |
B-1000 | 368 | 2:41.13 | Holmes, Jon (2013) (Colonie Central, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2011-01-15(#19) |
B-1000 | 369 | 2:41.15 | Cole, Joe (2011) (Mansfield, MA) | MA Division 2 Championships(MA), 2011-02-19(#12) |
B-1000 | 370 | 2:41.16 | Murphy, Joe (2011) (Attleboro, MA) | MA Division 1 Championships(MA), 2011-02-18(#15) |
B-1000 | 371 | 2:41.17 | Burleigh, Brayden (2011) (Midlothian, VA) | CNU Showcase(VA), 2011-01-08(#5) |
B-1000 | 372 | 2:41.20 | Ubriaco, Otis (2011) (Burnt Hills, NY) | Section 2 Division 2 Championships(NY), 2011-02-12(#2) |
B-1000 | 372 | 2:41.20 | Sultessa, Badane (2011) (Centennial, OR) | Night At The Races #4(OR), 2011-02-16(#1) |
B-1000 | 374 | 2:41.22 | Phillps, Rami (2013) (Oxon Hill, MD) | Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#13) |
B-1000 | 375 | 2:41.23 | St., Joe (2011) (Bishop Brady, NH) | New England Championships(MA), 2011-03-04(#13) |
B-1000 | 376 | 2:41.29 | Moran, Brendan (2011) (Whitman Hanson Regional, MA) | MA Division 2 Championships(MA), 2011-02-19(#13) |
B-1000 | 377 | 2:41.30 | Sullivan, Tom (Clarkstown North, NY) | NY Section 1 League 4A Championships(NY), 2011-01-21(#2) |
B-1000 | 377 | 2:41.30 | Stomski, Dan (2013) (Shepherd Hill, MA) | MA Division 2 Championships(MA), 2011-02-19(#14) |
B-1000 | 379 | 2:41.31 | Wynne, Henry (2013) (Staples, CT) | SCC Coaches Invitational(CT), 2011-01-15(#6) |
B-1000 | 380 | 2:41.35 | Willard, Sean (2013) (Midlothian, VA) | VA AAA State Meet(VA), 2011-02-26(#23) |
B-1000 | 381 | 2:41.38 | Flores, Kevin (W. Tresper Clarke, NY) | Section 8 Class B Champs(NY), 2011-02-10(#5) |
B-1000 | 382 | 2:41.39 | Fiola, Timothy (2011) (St. Anthony's, NY) | NSCHSAA Christmas Classic(NY), 2010-12-22(#6) |
B-1000 | 382 | 2:41.39 | Gallant, Bobby (2011) (Scotia-Glenville, NY) | Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-27(#1) |
B-1000 | 384 | 2:41.40 | Meyer, Michael (2012) (Langley, VA) | VA Northern Region(VA), 2011-02-19(#10) |
B-1000 | 384 | 2:41.40 | Schiefier, Charlie (2012) (Andover, MA) | Merrimack Valley League Championships(MA), 2011-02-11(#8) |
B-1000 | 386 | 2:41.41 | Johnston, Joel (2012) (Martinsville, VA) | VA Region IV(VA), 2011-02-12(#4) |
B-1000 | 387 | 2:41.43 | Brown, Ed (2011) (Colonie Central, NY) | Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2010-12-18(#16) |
B-1000 | 388 | 2:41.44 | Agostino, Tyler (2011) (Fairfield Prep, CT) | Dartmouth Relays(NH), 2011-01-08(#10) |
B-1000 | 389 | 2:41.47 | Murtha, Tyler (2011) (Connetquot, NY) | Section 11 Boys League Championships(NY), 2011-01-29(#1) |
B-1000 | 390 | 2:41.48 | Rogers, Tyler (2013) (Hermitage, VA) | St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2011-01-29(#11) |
B-1000 | 391 | 2:41.49 | Helmke, Sean (2012) (Floyd Kellam, VA) | Suffolk Stars(VA), 2011-01-15(#6) |
B-1000 | 391 | 2:41.49 | Janas, David (2012) (Robinson, VA) | VA Northern Region(VA), 2011-02-19(#11) |
B-1000 | 391 | 2:41.49 | Bell, John (2012) (Marcellus, NY) | Section 3 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-26(#7) |
B-1000 | 394 | 2:41.50 | Rodriguez, Nicolas (2012) (Passaic Co Tech Institute, NJ) | Passaic County Championships(NY), 2011-01-19(#1) |
B-1000 | 394 | 2:41.50 | Hornberger, TJ (2014) (Lake Shore, NY) | NY Section 6 Small Schools(NY), 2011-02-12(#2) |
B-1000 | 396 | 2:41.54 | Clark, Jacob (2013) (Pleasantville, NJ) | Bishop Loughlin Games(NY), 2010-12-18(#18) |
B-1000 | 396 | 2:41.54 | Quinerly, D'Andre (2011) (B M C Durfee, MA) | Boston Holiday Challenge(MA), 2010-12-28(#6) |
B-1000 | 398 | 2:41.55 | Erb, M.J. (2012) (Victor Central, NY) | RWTL East West(NY), 2011-01-08(#2) |
B-1000 | 399 | 2:41.57 | Arsenault, Scott (2013) (Billerica Memorial, MA) | Merrimack Valley League Championships(MA), 2011-02-11(#9) |
B-1000 | 400 | 2:41.61 | Richman, Jon (2011) (Morris Hills, NJ) | Morris County Championships(NJ), 2011-01-19(#3) |
B-1000 | 401 | 2:41.69 | Sheehan, Scott (2012) (Walter Johnson, MD) | PR Holiday Invitational(MD), 2010-12-18(#9) |
B-1000 | 401 | 2:41.69 | Russell, Clayton (2011) (Lincoln-Sudbury, MA) | MSTCA Boys Invitational(MA), 2011-01-30(#25) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-1000 | | |